472
edits
(→SponsorBlock Browser: added fresh :selfpromo: from minibomba) |
(add fork for sbltnfi clickable ellipsis) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Navigation | |Navigation | ||
|[https://gist.github.com/MRuy/ca74d6a359c487d760f4a698e76fb0d6/raw/sb.ltn.fi.sponsorblock.paste.ytlink.user.js Install] | |[https://gist.github.com/MRuy/ca74d6a359c487d760f4a698e76fb0d6/raw/sb.ltn.fi.sponsorblock.paste.ytlink.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sb.ltn.fi.copyuserid.user.js | |sb.ltn.fi.copyuserid.user.js | ||
|Adds a button on the userID page to copy that userID | |Adds a button on the userID page to copy that userID | ||
|Users | |Users | ||
| rowspan="5" |[https://github.com/TheJzoli TheJzoli] | |||
|[https://gist.github.com/TheJzoli/8a4cd979d433b7359cdf61c238bc0181/raw/sb.ltn.fi.copyuserid.user.js Install] | |[https://gist.github.com/TheJzoli/8a4cd979d433b7359cdf61c238bc0181/raw/sb.ltn.fi.copyuserid.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 183: | ||
|[https://github.com/mchangrh blabdude] | |[https://github.com/mchangrh blabdude] | ||
|[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js Install] | |[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |||
|sb.ltn.fi.clickableellipsisnavigation.user.js | |||
| rowspan="2" |ellipsis in page navigation will show a prompt for page number | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Navigation | |||
|[https://github.com/TheJzoli TheJzoli] | |||
|[https://gist.github.com/TheJzoli/8a4cd979d433b7359cdf61c238bc0181/raw/sb.ltn.fi.clickableellipsisnavigation.user.js Install] | |||
|- | |||
|sbltnfi-input-page.user.js | |||
|Prompt changed to an inline input box rather than popup | |||
|[https://github.com/mchangrh blabdude] | |||
|[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/mchangrh/uscripts/main/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-input-page.user.js Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |