Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→SponsorBlock Browser: added fresh :selfpromo: from minibomba
(→Websites: Add leaderboard to Websites section) |
(→SponsorBlock Browser: added fresh :selfpromo: from minibomba) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[https://github.com/MRuy NanoByte] | |[https://github.com/MRuy NanoByte] | ||
|Defunct | |Defunct | ||
|- | |||
|sb.ltn.fi-verified-locks.user.js | |||
|Replaces 🔒 in the votes column with a verified icon | |||
|Global | |||
|[https://github.com/mini-bomba mini-bomba] | |||
|[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/mini-bomba/uscripts/master/sb.ltn.fi-verified-locks.user.js Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |