Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→YouTube (SponsorBlock): +uscript
(add DAB script) |
(→YouTube (SponsorBlock): +uscript) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|[https://github.com/mlnrDev cane] | |[https://github.com/mlnrDev cane] | ||
|[https://gist.githubusercontent.com/mlnrDev/b0949e9d3f2ba312b7523579976c9f31/raw/cane-sb-buttons.user.js Install] | |[https://gist.githubusercontent.com/mlnrDev/b0949e9d3f2ba312b7523579976c9f31/raw/cane-sb-buttons.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |||
|audycja_zawiera_lokowanie_produktu.user.js | |||
|Adds a product placement disclosure banner when playing a video with a full video label | |||
|[https://github.com/mini-bomba mini-bomba] | |||
|[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/mini-bomba/uscripts/master/audycja_zawiera_lokowanie_produktu.user.js Install] | |||
|} | |} | ||