472
edits
(remove my silly outdated userscript) |
(add more coloredcategories forks) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/ducng99/SBBCoolHelper/master/SBBCoolHelper.user.js Install] | |[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/ducng99/SBBCoolHelper/master/SBBCoolHelper.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |sb.ltn.fi.coloredcategories.user.js | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Color code categories | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Videos | ||
|[https://github.com/MRuy NanoByte] | |[https://github.com/MRuy NanoByte] | ||
|[https://gist.github.com/MRuy/ca74d6a359c487d760f4a698e76fb0d6/raw/sb.ltn.fi.coloredcategories.user.js Install] | |[https://gist.github.com/MRuy/ca74d6a359c487d760f4a698e76fb0d6/raw/sb.ltn.fi.coloredcategories.user.js Install] | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings AcesFullOfKings] | |[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings AcesFullOfKings] | ||
|[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings/SponsorBlock-UserScripts/raw/main/colourTableCellsByCategory.user.js Install] | |[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings/SponsorBlock-UserScripts/raw/main/colourTableCellsByCategory.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |||
|Subtler, rounder category colours | |||
|[https://github.com/virginviolet Violet] | |||
|[https://raw.githubusercontent.com/virginviolet/SponsorBlock-UserScripts/main/colourTableCellsByCategory.user.js Install] | |||
|- | |||
|Subtler, rounder category colours with ::before | |||
|[https://github.com/mini-bomba mini-bomba] | |||
|[https://discord.com/channels/603643120093233162/908441365879337080/1166086251603046491 Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js | | rowspan="2" |sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js |