472
edits
(Replace list with table) |
(merge defunct, replacer tables) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Videos | |Videos | ||
|[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-short-sbmchang.user.js Install] | |[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-short-sbmchang.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |||
|sb.ltn.fi index page Restoring functionality | |||
|Restore functionality of Index Page | |||
|Index Page | |||
|[https://github.com/MRuy NanoByte] | |||
|Defunct | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings AcesFullOfKings] | |[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings AcesFullOfKings] | ||
|[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings/SponsorBlock-UserScripts/raw/main/colourTableCellsByCategory.user.js Install] | |[https://github.com/AcesFullOfKings/SponsorBlock-UserScripts/raw/main/colourTableCellsByCategory.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js | | rowspan="2" |sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js | ||
| rowspan="2" |Preload sb.ltn.fi links with filters/sorting | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Video, User | | rowspan="2" |Video, User | ||
|[https://github.com/x1yl Xtyl] | |[https://github.com/x1yl Xtyl] | ||
|[https://gist.github.com/x1yl/12156c5487fbd5fe5141f0c142143e0c/raw/sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js Install] | |[https://gist.github.com/x1yl/12156c5487fbd5fe5141f0c142143e0c/raw/sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js Install] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[https://github.com/mchangrh blabdude] | |[https://github.com/mchangrh blabdude] | ||
|[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi- | |[https://uscript.mchang.xyz/sbltnfi/sbltnfi-preset-replace.user.js Install] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |